Club Sponsor EHB ClubsFirst Single System
Menu

Match Reports for Mens 1s

DateVenueOpponentResult 
Saturday 26 November 2016AwaySevenoaks 24-3 WRead Report
Saturday 05 November 2016HomeCrawley 17-0 WRead Report
Saturday 15 October 2016HomeBurnt Ash 14-3 WRead Report
Saturday 19th MarchAwayBlackheath & OE 10-2 LRead Report
Saturday 12th MarchHomeCrawley 13-1 WRead Report
Saturday 5th MarchAwayGore Court 14-3 LRead Report
Saturday 27th FebruaryHomeAshford 10-3 LRead Report
Saturday 20h FebruaryAwayTunbridge Wells 110-1 LRead Report
Guernsey Saturday 6th February AwayGuernsey5-3 LRead Report
Saturday 23rd JanuaryAwayFolkestone 11-1 DRead Report
Saturday 12th DecemberAwayMarden Russets 1 4 – 2 LRead Report
Saturday 28th NovemberAwayCrawley 11-5 LRead Report
Saturday 21st NovemberHomeGore Court 1End of unbeaten runRead Report
Saturday 14th NovemberAwayAshford 13 – 3 DRead Report
Saturday 7th NovemberHomeTunbridge Wells 15-0 WRead Report
Saturday 31st OctoberAwayBurnt Ash 12-4 WRead Report
Saturday 24th OctoberHomeCantebury (3) Pilgrims3-1 WRead Report
Saturday 17th OctoberAwayOld Bordenians 13-3Read Report
Saturday 10th OctoberHomeFolkestone 11-3Read Report
Saturday 3rd OctoberAwaySevenoaks 22-2Read Report
Saturday 28th MarchABurnt Ash 1 L 1-2Read Report
Saturday 21st MarchABlackheath & OE 1D 3-3Read Report
Saturday 14th MarchHCanterbury Pilgrims 2aW 4-2Read Report
Saturday 14th FebruaryHOld Williamsonians 1W 3-2Read Report
Saturday 7th FebruaryAHolcombe 2D 0-0Read Report
Saturday 24th JanuaryAOld Bordenians 1W 3-2Read Report
Saturday 17th JanuaryHMarden Russets 1D 1-1Read Report
Saturday 10th JanuaryHWoking 1 (f)W 4-2Read Report
Saturday 13th DecemberHBurnt Ash 1L 2-5Read Report
Saturday 6th DecemberHBlackheath & OE 1L 3-6Read Report
Saturday 29th NovemberACanterbury Pilgrims 2aW 2-0Read Report
Saturday 22nd NovemberHAshford 1L 2-5Read Report
Saturday 15th NovemberAGore Court 1D 4-4Read Report
Saturday 8th NovemberHKings Alleyns 1W 3-0Read Report
Saturday 1st NovemberAOld Williamsonians 1L 2-3Read Report
Saturday 25th OctoberHHolcombe 2L 2-6Read Report
Saturday 18th OctoberAFolkestone 1L 2-3Read Report
Sunday 12th OctoberAwayGore Court (Kent Cup)L 3-6Read Report
Saturday 11th OctoberHOld Bordenians 1D 1-1Read Report
Saturday 4th OctoberAMarden Russets 1L 1-2Read Report
Saturday 27th SeptemberAwayWoking 1s (F)W 2-1Read Report
Sunday 21st SeptemberAwayWoking 1sL 0-3Read Report
Saturday 20th SeptemberAEpsom 1 (F)W 3-0Read Report
Saturday 29th MarchHMarlow 1 L 1-4Read Report
Saturday 1st MarchHBanbury 1L 2-3Read Report
Saturday 1st MarchHBanbury 1L 0-4Read Report
Saturday 22nd FebruaryATulse Hill & Dulwich 1L 2-4Read Report
Saturday 15th FebruaryHWest Hampstead 1L 2-8Read Report
Saturday 8th FebruaryALondon Edwardians 1L 0-4Read Report
Saturday 1st FebruaryHOld Cranleighans 1L 1-4Read Report
Saturday 25th JanuaryAHorsham 1L 1-2Read Report
Saturday 18th JanuaryHWoking 1W 1-0Read Report
Saturday 14th DecemberAwayMarlow 1 L 1-6Read Report
Saturday 7th DecemberHBarnes 1L 2-4Read Report
Saturday 23rd NovemberHOxford Hawks 2W 4-3Read Report
Saturday 16th NovemberABanbury 1L 3-10Read Report
Saturday 9th NovemberHTulse Hill & Dulwich 1L 1-2Read Report
Saturday 2nd NovemberAWest Hampstead 1L 0-7Read Report
Sunday 27th OctoberHomeBurnt Ash (Kent Cup) W 7-6 (aet) [3-3 ft]Read Report
Saturday 26th OctoberHLondon Edwardians 1L 2-3Read Report
Saturday 19th OctoberAOld Cranleighans 1L 4-5Read Report
Saturday 12th OctoberHHorsham 1L 2-7Read Report
Saturday 5th OctoberAWoking 1L 1-4Read Report
Saturday 28th SeptemberW 3-1 & L 0-2Read Report

View older reports.