Club Sponsor EHB ClubsFirst Single System
Menu

Archived Match Reports for Mens 1s

DateVenueOpponentResult 
Saturday 13th AprilHomeSutton Valence 1sD 0-0Read Report
Saturday 6th AprilAwayMarloweL 0-4Read Report
Sunday 24th MarchHomeWycombeL 0-3Read Report
Saturday 23rd MarchHomePurley WalcountiansD 1-1Read Report
Saturday 16th MarchAwayLewesL 1-4Read Report
Saturday 9th MarchHomeLondon EdwardiansW 5-3Read Report
Saturday 2nd MarchAwayAshford (Kent)W 3-0Read Report
Saturday 16th FebruaryAwayWokingL 0-4Read Report
Saturday 9th FebruaryHomeBanburyL 1-4Read Report
Saturday 2nd FebruaryAwayTulse Hill & DulwichL 1-3Read Report
Saturday 12th JanuaryHomeGore Court 1W 5-2Read Report
Saturday 8th DecemberAwayPurley WalcountiansD 2-2Read Report
Saturday 1st DecemberHomeLewesL 2-7Read Report
Saturday 17th NovemberHomeAshford (Kent)L 1-2Read Report
Saturday 10th NovemberAwayWycombeL 1-2Read Report
Saturday 3rd NovemberHomeWokingL 1-2Read Report
Saturday 27th OctoberAwayBanburyL 2-3Read Report
Saturday 20th OctoberHomeTulse Hill & DulwichW 3-0Read Report
Saturday 13th OctoberAwaySutton ValenceW 2-1Read Report
Sunday 7th OctoberAwayOld Bordenians Kent CupL 1-3Read Report
Saturday 6th OctoberHomeMarlowW 4-2Read Report
Sunday 30th SeptemberHomeWest Hampstead - EH Cup rd 2L 3-4Read Report
Saturday 29th SeptemberAwayGore Court 1W 5-3Read Report
Saturday 3rd MarchAwayTulse Hill & Dulwich 1L 1-4Read Report
Sunday 26th FebruaryAwayWest Hampstead 1L 2-5Read Report
Saturday 25th FebruaryHomeSlough 1W 14-0Read Report
Sunday 19th FebruaryAwayTunbridge Wells (Kent Cup)W 3-1Read Report
Saturday 18th FebruaryAwayWoking 1L 2-3Read Report
Saturday 21st JanuaryHomePurley Walcountians W 2-1Read Report
Saturday 10th DecemberAwayEpsom 1W 4-3Read Report
Saturday 3rd DecemberHomeAshford (Kent) 1L 3-4Read Report
Saturday 26th NovemberAwayOxford Hawks 1L 1-3Read Report
Saturday 19th NovemberHomeTulse Hill & Dulwich 1W 4-3Read Report
Saturday 12th NovemberAwaySlough 1W 7-0Read Report
Sunday 6th NovemberHomeSevenoaks (Kent Cup)W 5-1Read Report
Saturday 5th NovemberHomeWoking 1L 0-1Read Report
Saturday 29th OctoberAwayGore Court 1D 3-3Read Report
Sunday 23rd OctoberAwayGore Court (EH Trophy Rnd 2)L 1-2Read Report
Saturday 22nd OctoberHomeWycombe 1L 1-3Read Report
Saturday 15th OctoberAwayLewes 1L 1-4Read Report
Saturday 8th OctoberAwayPurley Walcountians L 0-6Read Report
Saturday 1st OctoberHomeWest Hampstead 1D 1-1Read Report
Saturday 24th SeptemberAwayTunbridge Wells 1 (f - tonbridge school)W 4-1Read Report
Saturday 11th FebruaryAwayHavering (f)W 4-0Read Report
Saturday 10th SeptemberAwayUWE Pre Season tournament (f)2-1; 0-4; 1-1; 3-7; 2-3Read Report